Monday
12:30PM - 1:30PM Lotus Flow Vinyasa Margot
4:45PM - 5:45PM Urban Zen Restorative Sasha L.
5:30PM - 6:45PM Lotus Flow Vinyasa Margot
6:00PM - 7:15PM Heated Vinyasa Amy S. Level 2
7:00PM - 8:00PM Level 2 Acro Sasha K & Abigail
7:15PM - 8:15PM Candle-Lit Yoga Verred
Tuesday
9:00AM - 10:00AM Strong Meditative Flow Amy S.
12:00PM - 1:15PM Aerial Yoga Margot
12:30PM - 1:30PM Form + Flow Tobie
5:15PM - 6:15PM Form + Flow Tobie
5:45PM - 6:45PM Foundations of Yoga Staci
6:30PM - 8:00PM Power Lotus Flow Margot Level 2/3
6:30PM - 7:45PM Rooftop Yoga
7:00PM - 8:00PM Slow-Flow Candlelit Haley
Wednesday
9:00AM - 10:00AM Mixed-Level Vinyasa Rebecca
12:30PM - 1:30PM Form + Flow Verred
4:45PM - 5:45PM Yinstorative Haley
5:30PM - 6:45PM Dynamic Hatha Flow Verred
5:45PM - 7:00PM Aerial Yoga Margot
6:00PM - 7:15PM Heated Vinyasa Sasha K. Level 2/3
7:15PM - 8:15PM Candle-Lit Yoga Margot
7:30PM - 8:30PM Acro Sasha K.
8:30PM - 9:00PM Guided Meditation Kwadwo
8:30PM - 9:30PM Acro Jam
Thursday
9:00AM - 10:00AM Strong Meditative Flow Amy
12:30PM - 1:30PM Mixed-Level Vinyasa Rebecca
4:00PM - 5:00PM Karmic Community Class Rising Teachers
5:15PM - 6:15PM Form + Flow Tobie
5:45PM - 6:45PM Prenatal Yoga Jennifer
6:30PM - 8:00PM Power Lotus Flow Rebecca Level 2/3
7:00PM - 8:00PM Slow Candlelit Flow Jennifer
Friday
9:00AM - 10:00AM Mixed-Level Vinyasa Rebecca
12:30PM - 1:30PM Mixed-Level Vinyasa Margot
4:00PM - 5:15PM Aerial Yoga Margot
4:45PM - 5:45PM Urban Zen Restorative Sasha
5:30PM - 6:45PM Form + Flow Tobie
6:30PM - 7:30PM Karmic Community Class Rising Teachers
Saturday
9:00AM - 10:15AM Lotus Flow Vinyasa Rebecca
9:30AM - 10:30AM Foundations of Yoga Amy S.
11:00AM - 12:15PM Form + Flow Tobie
4:30PM - 5:30PM Karmic Community Class Rising Teachers
Sunday
9:00AM - 10:15AM Mixed-Level Vinyasa Lisa
11:00AM - 12:15PM Dynamic Hatha Flow Verred
12:00PM - 1:15PM Prenatal Yoga *Cancelled 9/24* Saskia
4:30PM - 5:45PM Meditative Flow Chris
4:30PM - 6:00PM Yoga for 12 Step Recovery Staci/Errin
6:00PM - 7:00PM Candle-Lit Yoga Rebecca